SHAPE Integrations
Your Strategic Technology Partner
Your Strategic Technology Partner
SHAPE Integrations is a managed IT services provider based in New York, NY, operating since 2003. Across 4 verified Google reviews it averages 5.0 out of 5, a public track record you can weigh during diligence. It focuses on Managed IT Services, Cybersecurity, Cloud Services, Backup & Business Continuity. Compare it against other New York managed IT providers, then request a quote.
SHAPE Integrations, operating since 2003, is a managed IT services and technology integration provider offering a full stack from structured cabling to cybersecurity and vCIO strategy for small and mid-sized businesses across healthcare, legal, financial services, nonprofit, and government sectors.
With 4 reviews averaging 5.0, SHAPE Integrations has a checkable public track record rather than marketing claims alone.
SHAPE Integrations is headquartered in New York, NY, so New York businesses get a local team for on-site work instead of a distant call center.
Trusted since 2003
Single-source provider across cabling, cloud, VoIP, and cybersecurity
SHAPE Integrations lists 2 offices. Choose one to see it on the map.
What do SHAPE Integrations reviews say?
Across 4 verified Google reviews, SHAPE Integrations averages 5.0 out of 5. Weigh that public track record alongside a direct quote.
Which IT services does SHAPE Integrations provide?
SHAPE Integrations delivers Managed IT Services, Cybersecurity, Cloud Services, Backup & Business Continuity, Network Management, Compliance & Risk to organizations across New York, NY.
What area does SHAPE Integrations serve?
SHAPE Integrations is based in New York, NY and supports businesses across New York and the greater metro area.
When did SHAPE Integrations start?
SHAPE Integrations has been operating since 2003.
Is SHAPE Integrations certified?
SHAPE Integrations carries Microsoft, Lenovo, Ubiquiti, Google Workspace, Huntress, Proofpoint.